Answeree.Com ~ The Expert Q&A Community Online
+3 votes
57 views
What is the best way to lose belly fat fast? Is there any quick home remedy to get rid of belly fat? Need a natural way to get trimmed?
asked Jul 15, 2017 in Health+Fitness by Baron Ward | 57 views

6 Answers

+2 votes
There are 3 things a person can do to lose weight. One is to modify their diet. The second is to engage in regular exercise. And the third is to make use of the natural weight loss supplements that have been known to help people struggling with the problem of the bulge to lose weight. One can take Indian nuts which are natural weight loss supplements on https://www.nuez-dela-india.com/natural-weight-loss-supplements/ are effective in helping people to cut belly fat and in improving their overall health as they improves diuretics and flash out toxins from body.
answered Aug 10, 2017 by melodybabb Level 1 (140 points)
+1 vote
There are many natural remedies to lose belly fat fast at home. There are many homemade tips like fat burning drink recipes, fat loss foods etc. You can get many of these natural tips to loose weight and belly fat by following this blog http://www.defat.net.
answered Aug 10, 2017 by Vilma Level 2 (970 points)
0 votes
A glass of Lemon juice help to reduce belly fat. Lemon helps to detoxify the liver and keep healthy.
Adding honey and lemon juice with warm water in morning can do wonder to your health. lemon is rich in vitamin c and antioxidant which maintain good digestion of body. Consuming lemon in strict diet can help a lot to stay fit and burn belly fat.
answered Aug 22, 2017 by arunkumarr Level 2 (580 points)
0 votes
There are several ways that are available through which you can lose belly fat instantly. If you want to reduce your belly fat naturally then you must have to follow these steps:-
1. Don't intake sugar and avoid several sweetened drinks.
2. Take more protein.
3. Cut carbs from your diet which is most important to reduce fat.
4. Keep those foods in your diet, which are rich in fiber.
5. Exercise is very effective to reduce your belly fat.
Nowadays most of the bodybuilders take sarms supplements to reduce their belly fat and stay healthy. If you also want to do the same then check out the sarms from http://101sarms.com/
answered Mar 13 by Emanuel Mattox Level 1 (140 points)
0 votes

Everyone needs to be fit in this generation but nowadays eating habits of people have been changed drastically. That's the reason why they are not fit. Many people are trying to lose the extra fat with the help of yoga, exercises and pills. But when they don't see any positive impact over a period of time, they get disappointed and finally give up. When you desire to lose belly fat, do remember you will have to do lots of exercise with full determination and that too for several weeks. You can also try taking some pills that would surely make this task easier. As we all know pills or medicine have adverse affect on your health if you don't take this properly. To avoid Death By Modern Medicine, you can take a free trial before using any pills or medicine.

answered Mar 14 by DouglasStacy Level 1 (140 points)
0 votes
Diet and exercises will help you a lot to reduce your belly fat fast at home. If you are really interested to lose your belly fat fast then these tips are fruitful for you:-
1. Drink hot water and melon.
2. Reduces the amount of sugar intake and sweetened drinks.
3. Don't take frizzy drinks.
4. Increase the amount of proteins intake.
5. Do some exercises on the regular basis, because it is very effective to reduce belly fat.
You can also try some supplements such as lgd 4033 to reduce belly fat instantly. But don't take any supplements without consulting your personal doctor.
Read More: http://101sarms.com/lgd-4033-ligandrol/
answered Mar 23 by Freddie Mitchell Level 1 (140 points)