Answeree.Com ~ The Expert Q&A Community Online
Daily Tips : If you are having any page reload problems please clear all cookies from this site on your browser.
x
+1 vote
What business can you start with 20000 INR that requires minimum time and effort
asked in Business+Finance by Level 2 (1.2k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer
  • Mineral Water Shop – Starting business cost Rs. 10,000
  • Cold drink + Snacks sell business – Business Starting Cost Rs. 10,000/- to 20,000/-
  • Selling of bakery product only – Business Starting cost Rs. 10,000
  • Garment Tailor – Business starting cost Rs. 10,000
  • Plant Nursery – Business starting cost Rs. 10,000
  • Stills Photography Service – You can start this business without any shop by take orders for any party, function etc. – Starting business cost Rs. 10,000
  • Small scale cloth shop – Business starting cost Rs. 10,000
  • Xerox Photo Copier – The average price of photo copier xerox machine of branded company is approx Rs. 10,000.
  • Telephone Booth/Teleprinter/Fax Services – Business Starting cost Rs. 10,000- 12,000
  • Flower Decoration Shop – Starting business cost Rs. 25,000 – 30,000
  • cyber cafe
  • tattoo parlour
  • coaching centre
  • Host a Successful Website like mine www.kuponshub.com
  • Start a Moneylender Job
answered by LEVEL 5 (5.5k points)
selected by
Thanks helpful reply
0 votes
Here you can find all the ways to earn money. You can also get a proper training form there. This country is located in your country quite trusted and very helpful for everyone. I think you can also get a really best thing from here.
I will serve you quality service.
https://broxer.com/
answered by Level 1 (220 points)