asked in Business+Finance by LEGEND (7,487 points) 4 14 39
If a person wants to get into affiliate marketing and earn some extra cash, what is the best affiliate program they should join?
replied by (53 points) 3

I've been searching for answers for that question for myself a months ago and have settled with what I will call now and even in the future as the BEST Affiliate Program ever !


The platform called Builderall provides us with making Websites, Funnels, Webinars, Animated Videos and much more provided along with video tutorials and pre made templates so it's perfect for beginners and those who are in advance too because it's user friendly. 

So you're able to make money with these tools for your own business etc so it's considered on demand !

Which makes it easy to sell, alongside with what their Affiliate Program provides, it makes it even more highly converting !


Here's a picture of what their Affiliate Program's potential image 


To use all the tools they provide from making Websites, Webinars & Email Marketing etc AND to become an affiliate all you need is to register for $49 ONLY (I've never seen anything like this that provides so much value for little price and their affiliate program due to Tier 2 is one of a kind, it's an opportunity is all I can tell you & since you were serious enough to ask such question you deserved to know about such opportunity, it was a life changer for me and it's still changing my life only for the better.


As I mentioned they provide training videos too SO Here's a 90 Day Strategic Plan towards Achieving 2k - 4k videos done by the Marketing Director of Builderall himself ! He reveals everything so you'll all the information and knowledge you keep looking for in the internet in HOW to do and succeed in Affiliate Marketing ! So Much Value !!

2 Answers

1 thanks
answered by Patron (2,969 points) 2 12 29
selected by
 
Best answer
1 - Hotmart: is a very interesting program with participation of Buscapé. In it you find several infoproducts and you can promote them in your blog, earning a commission (usually fixed) provided by the creator of the product. It is one of the most growing and profitable programs in the country.

2 - Awin: is a European affiliate program that is growing a lot . They already have presence around here and it's worth signing up. They work on a model close to Lomadee, where you earn commission on sales, as well as performance bonuses.

3 - Lomadee: This program offers the options of gain per click and commission for sales. You have a very large number of advertisers and you can target the types of products you can advertise. They pay every month around the 10th and it is necessary to have an account at Bcash to receive the amount;

4 - Amazon Associates:  It offers a great assortment of books and is, in fact, one of the best places for you to tell your audience to buy because it offers credibility, confidence in the delivery of the product and a fair price. Commissions vary, but may reach up to 9% under the program;

5 - Afilio: another company in the model Lomadee and Awin. I've seen some advertisers who are in Afilio and not in Lomadee and Zanos. So, sign up for the three;

6 - Hot Words: Their program also pays for performance. You have several advertising templates and based on the amount of clicks and conversions you receive on your commission. By having differentiated advertising templates is a good choice to give an "up" in the advertisements of your site;
1 thanks
answered by LEGEND (6,391 points) 5 9 21

I came across one survey site yesterday called Moola Vine.Its sounds legit from how it was and how they say it works.

Moolavine is an affiliate program in which your clickbank and JVzoo affiliate links will be placed. As a member you might need to purchase a product of the clickbank listed by your sponsor. Although it seems free, that's not literally the case,the cost per membership starts at $30 per month.