asked in Science+Technology by (41 points) 1 9

2 Answers

1 thanks
answered by (79 points) 1 2 6
selected by
 
Best answer

There are many hacks! You can go for paid one such as Facebook ads or Instagram ads. As well, you can try simple and free tactics like adding your brand logo to photos you share on every social media platforms. That will create your brand awareness for free!

Hope that helps! :)

0 thanks
answered by (82 points) 5
You could gather people with a bigger presence on social media and use them to promote. Or use the promote option on the sites.

3,184 questions

9,847 answers

4,647 replies

2,528 users

Most active Members
October 2019:
  1. Leyley - 37 activities
  2. ochaya oscar james - 8 activities
  3. traiti - 7 activities
  4. LydiaC3006 - 6 activities
  5. Shiv Prakash - 6 activities
  6. Maxime - 5 activities
  7. merleneNMS - 4 activities
  8. DuncanLane91 - 4 activities
  9. lincy - 4 activities
  10. beachgirl011 - 3 activities
Most answered Members
September 2019:
  1. Leyley - 25 answers
  2. amnelso - 4 answers
  3. Leiah Watkins - 2 answers
  4. lincy - 1 answers
  5. carlclear - 1 answers
  6. Marvin James 1 - 1 answers
  7. greencrayon - 1 answers
  8. Jolejnik - 1 answers
  9. Jasmin - 1 answers
  10. scoopity - 1 answers