image


Is there any way to see my husband's whatsapp messages secretly?

in Gadgets+Electronics by 3 4 17

14 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer

There's a code in the settings called 'qr' that you can scan in your pc if you've got the app. You'd be logged in automatically. However, if your husband has activated the 2fa (second factor authentication), he would be alerted immediately via email once your try to log in.


Also, there are spy apps in mobile app stores that you can install in your husband's phone. That way, you'd get access to his messages. 
by 6 14 37
selected by

Kindly reach out this ethical Hacker via email Samsmithcyberhost AT gmail DOT COM FOR A RELIABLE AND EXCELLENT HACKING SERVICES.

+1 vote
From my understanding of the operations of whatsapp, you need the phone to operate the app, and when you may try to register the same number in another phone, you still need the sim card to confirm the operation,  even the online usage still needs the phone ID to work, and I won't advice you to hack into husbands whatapp because that will be bridge of privacy, whatapp just like text messages are private and could only be accessed through the permission of the owner.
by 3 11 36
+1 vote
You can install the programm on PC, sync it with his phone via qr code when he's sleeping for example. Then you can read it anytime he's absent.
by 4
+1 vote
There are many ways to spy on WhatsApp of another phone without the owner suspecting . One of the ways is to use key puncher KeyPz0.4 software. You can read more about the usage and details on www.key-puncher.com.
by 2
+1 vote

You can scan your husband QR on your laptop or PC but he will be aware of your access. If you want undetectable access use 

HackersPhonecloning . Com

by 1
0 votes
Do you know it is possible to get proof of infidelity?Protect your sanity and get the peace of mind you deserve. It is really disheartening to find out your significant other has been involved with someone behind your back. Especially when you have been faithful.
by 1
0 votes
Minspy's Android spy app is a message interception app specially designed for Android phones. It can give you all the data that your boyfriend is hiding in his Android phone, without his knowledge.
by 4 7 28
0 votes
 Have you been scammed hurt? 

Do you want to recover your funds back within short period of given time?

Get in touch with cybersolution202 at gmail 
by 1
0 votes
Sorry maybe you don't like me but i think no one should spy on their You should learn to trust your husband. If you trust him then he will definitely trust you. 

Husband wife relationship is a relationship of trust without this relationship will lost.
by 2 6 10
0 votes
I DON'T KNOW WHY PEOPLE PAINSTAKINGLY DOWNLOAD AN APP WHICH WILL EVENTUALLY NOT WORK AS YOU WANTED IF YOU NEED TO HACK ANY PHONE REACH OUT THE BEST HACKER VIA MAIL SAMSMITHCYBERHOST (AT) GMAIL (DOT)COM FOR A RELIABLE AND EXCELLENT HACKING SERVICES.
by 1 4
0 votes
 Do you want to recover your money back or you want to hack your could without installed any app on your target  device.

Get in touch with Hack cybersolution202 at gmail or whatsapp him at +1 773 666 4973 /Text +1 414 400 6625  who helped me recovered $150,000 from fake realtor 
ago by 1
0 votes
The Best and easiest way is to connect his phone to WhatsApp web, by doing that you can view his WhatsApp on your computer or on your phone web even while he is using it and he wont know you are on it
ago by 1
–1 vote
What is the need of strolling your partner? It is not the best idea.

Actually if you still a bee to see what it eats or uses to make honey then you won't eat honey. Just eat it without really knowing how the bee made honey. Leave your husband's WhatsApp to him.
by 6 10 20
–1 vote
I don't know why do you want to see your husband whatsapp messages. But It's not good. Without knowing him, you shouldn't read his whatsapp messages. Its his privacy. Privacy is most important even between husband and wife. 

Without his phone, you can't hack his Whatsapp. Whatsapp improves it security. 
by 3 10 26