in Gadgets+Electronics by 3 8 28

4 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer

I believe that the best camera for beginners is the Canon SX540 HS, because it has a fixed lens, excellent zoom range and is very nice and easy to use. I used it to take all holiday photos. Also it is not so expensive, it is about £250, but you can get it online second hand or refurbished for sometimes as low as £150. In my opinion this is best camera if you are just learning photography, but it will still be a good camera for you as you get more experienced.image

by 7
selected by
I want to purchase a camera and I haven't any idea to about camera which camera is best for me for your opinion I have got an idea to purchase best camera thank you for your opinion
thank you I am glad that my answer could help you to select the good camera for you
0 votes

This, OLYMPUS PEN E-PL 10 looks fabulous and gorgeous! OLYMPUS brand has been a dedicated feature in my family. Its SLPR predecessors have produced brilliant photos in our thousands of photostream albums. OLYMPUS brings out the best in our photography for almost 3 decades now. Amazing!image

by 6 11 29
I haven't any idea to purchase any camera and I don't know about the quality of any cameras then you share your opinion about camera then I know that towards which camera is good for me thank you for animals
0 votes

यह, OLYMPUS PEN E-PL 10 कमाल और भव्य लग रहा है! मेरे परिवार में OLYMPUS ब्रांड एक समर्पित विशेषता रही है। इसके SLPR पूर्ववर्तियों ने हमारे हजारों फोटोस्ट्रीम एल्बमों में आश्चर्यजनक तस्वीरों का उत्पादन किया।

by 2 5
I want to purchase a camera but I know I haven't any idea to purchase a camera what is quality and what is the price of camera and you share your opinion in Hindi it's very useful for me thanks a lot
0 votes
Saya percaya bahwa hp Xiaomi adalah kamera terbaikmu sekarang mah udah biasa aja tapi aku tidak ada komentar link ke posting ini belum ada komentar link ke posting ini belum ada komentar link ke posting ini
by 1
5,040 questions
21,129 answers
6,977 comments
4,910 users