in Gadgets+Electronics by 3 8 28

4 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
Well there are so many headphones, I do not know about them all but if you have enough money to spend (like £200) then I strongly recommend Bose Headphone 700, it has incredible bass and overall sound, connects very well via bluetooth and are extremely comfortable, I had them for 2 years and still they are great. I bought as a gift for my friend also and he says they are very good too. If you want in-ear then Airpods are good, but only work with Iphone i Think. 

I hope my answer helped you choose a good headphone.
by 7
selected by
I want to purchase earphone but I haven't any idea which earphone is very good for me and which is the best for me now European is told me this camera which camera is best for me thank
0 votes
If your budget is somehow low like within 500 then go gor BOAT. It is undoubtedly best. But if your budget is more then you can go for senheiser or BOSS. Senheiser bluetooth headphones or earphones are great.

Boat model BassHead 100

Boat model rockerz 255F
by 3
0 votes

यदि आपका बजट 500 के भीतर किसी तरह कम है तो Go BOAT पर जाएं। यह निस्संदेह सबसे अच्छा है। लेकिन अगर आपका बजट ज्यादा है तो आप सीनेटर या बॉस के लिए जा सकते हैं। Senheiser ब्लूटूथ हेडफ़ोन या इयरफ़ोन महान हैं

by 2 5
your answer is very useful for me because it is in Hindi and I want to purchase earphone but I don't have any idea about your phone thank you for the broken in Hindi thanks a lot bro
0 votes

Best headphones

  1. Sennheiser
  2. Bose
  3. Sony
  4. AKG
  5. Bang & olufsen
  6. Beyerdynamic
  7. Audio techinica
  8. Focal
And other best brond of earphone.
by 3 4 15
5,040 questions
21,129 answers
6,977 comments
4,910 users