in Others+Miscelleneous by 3 8 28

3 Answers

+1 vote
Yamaha YFL-222- about $475

Gemeinhardt 2SP- $383

Lazarro 120-NK- $80

Eastman Student flute model-$700

You can also shop all this models on Ebay 

Enjoy the answer and stay healthy.
by 1 7
You are right here I like your opinion very much its a very useful for everyone thank you forgive your opinion thanks a lot
0 votes

यामाहा YFL-222- $ 475 Gemeinhardt के बारे में


2SP- $ 383


लजारो 120-एनके- $ 80


ईस्टमैन छात्र बांसुरी मॉडल - $ 700


आप Ebay पर इन सभी मॉडलों की खरीदारी भी कर सकते हैं

by 2 5
Thanks for give your opinion it's very useful for a person who didn't know English thanks a lot for give your opinion in Hindi
0 votes
There is a number of flute for beginners which can buy.

Eastman student flute.

2SP.

120NK.

YFL222.

These fulte can be purchased by beginners.
by 3 4 15
5,040 questions
21,129 answers
6,977 comments
4,910 users