Any websites that we can earn 100 Rs daily. I am looking for legit sites.
in Others+Miscelleneous by 3 10 27

6 Answers

+1 vote
There is Mylot. It is a good site. I think it is a dot com. It is a discussion site where you earn from responses of others. The value of a response is not known. One is automatically paid if they reach a payout of $5 the previous month. On 15th the money is automatically credited to PayPal.

It is a legit site that I frequent. I have cashed out there since 2018.
by 6 11 22
Thanks for your answer. I have not heard about Mylot before. After your answer, I have tried it and hope will reach minimum payout soon. 
+1 vote
There are a lot of legit websites,that pay through the 'Paypal'.You may search on the 'Google' for the same.Some websites are 'Weegy,Earn,Help Owl,Chegg,Inbox Dollars,Swagbucks'.
by 2 6 15
Thanks for your answer. I already knew about Chegg, Inbox Dollars, Swag Bucks. But I need some sites that pay little high pay than this.
0 votes

Accourding to my experienced , I have 3 suggested site that really pay you. Because I already proff by my self, those website such as :

  1. Mindsumo
  2. School solver
  3. Study pool
by 3 4 15
0 votes
One of the legit sites is answeree.com , another is mylot.com, you get paid based on your efforts by answering questions and interacting with other members, payments are on monthly basis.
by 4 11 49
0 votes
Ibotta. Ibotta (pronounced “I bought a”) is a get paid to (GPT) shop app. ...

Survey Junkie. Survey Junkie is a paid online survey website that pays you for every survey you take. ...

Swagbucks. ...

Rakuten. ...

MyPoints. ...

PrizeRebel. ...

Dosh. ...

Pinecone Research.
by 4 8 32
0 votes
There are many sites that use PayPal to pay. Such include answeree, mylot, Paidview point, user crowd among others. You get to a site be sure to check their payment method before you can start. 
by 2 6 14
5,815 questions
24,389 answers
7,582 comments
5,739 users