Which is the most sedan expensive car in the world 

in Cars+Vehicles by 1 9

9 Answers

+1 vote
There are so many expensive car in the world 1. benz 2. pasvenda 3. highlander 4. range rover 5. Land rover thank for your question I wish you luck
by 5 8 35
+1 vote
The most expensive sedan car is Bugatti La Voiture Noire - Price: $12.5 million 

Few others are Rolls Royse Phantom $408000, Maybach $506000, Bentley Mulsanne, Rolls Royce Ghost and others.
by 1 4 11
+1 vote

Top 10 Most Expensive Luxury Sedan Cars

  1. Aston martin rapide
  2. Jaguar XJ X351
  3. BMW 640i Gran Coupe
  4. Mercedes Benz S63 AMG
  5. Maybach 62
  6. Porsche Panamera Turbo
  7. Bently Flying Spur
  8. Maserati Quattroporte
  9. Ferrari FF
  10. Rolss Royce Phantom
by 3 5 16
+1 vote
The most expensive sedan on 2020 is Pagani Huayra Roadster BC. The car is $3,5 Million machine with a crazy powerful engine and looks that will catch the eye of enyone. Pagani recently revealed the car, and it's a stunning example of what makes Pagani so speasial as company.
by 3 14
+1 vote
many cars are expenses now a days but i think farrari and jaugar cars most expensive more than.

 other cars so you are comfort zone.
by 3
+1 vote
Aston martin Rapide

I think this car is the most expensive because a lot of attention has been given to its look and beauty. i like this car speed which is next level
by 2 4 9
+1 vote
In my view, the most expensive sedan car is Rolls-Royce Phantom which is of 9.50 crore ruppees to 11.35 crore ruppees it is one of the most expensive and most beautiful car in India.
by 4 7 19
0 votes

The World’s Most Expensive Sedan Is a $1,000,000 Aston Martin

It is a rare sedan that costs the same as 2 Rolls-Royce.

The Aston Martin Lagonda Taraf (Arabic for ‘most luxurious’) is just a bit more advanced.
by 2 3 8
0 votes
1. BMW 760Li -cost $137,000

2. Maserati Quattroporte GTS - Price $140500

3. Porsche Panamers Turbo - Price $153000

4. Porsche Taycan Turbo S - Price$185,000

5.  Aston Martain Rapide - Price $199,950

6. Mercedes- AMG S65 - Price $230400
by 2 3 17