what is this affiliate work ? i want to know this affiliate program please tell me 
in Ads + Affiliate Money by 1 1 3

5 Answers

+1 vote

pemasan Apliasi adalah di mana strategi seorang pengiklan(misalnya pebisnis online) membayar komisi kepada pihak ke tiga setiap kali upaya pemasaran,apliasi itu menghasilkan yang di hasilkan pihak pengiklan

by 1 1 2
+1 vote
Affiliate marketing is that platform where one affiliater promotes another persons or companies product through their own marketing channels.

Cryptocurrency is that currency which only exists in computers in other words you can also say that it is digital currency you cannot touch it. 
by 5 9 25
0 votes
Affiliate marketing is a process by which an affiliate (e.g a blogger) earns commissions for marketing another company's products. For example, lets you own a health and fitness blog then you want to recommend products that can assist one to maintain good health fitness habits like a watch that tracks daily workouts. Since you may not be in possession of such a product you can instead list the similar product sold by Amazon so that when people purchase the product via your link you actually earn some commission for having someone purchasing it on Amazon via your link. 
by 1 2 11
0 votes
Affiliate marketing is the process by which an affiliate earns a commission for marketing another person's or company's products. The affiliate simply searches for a product they enjoy, then promotes that product and earns a piece of the profit from each sale they make. 

A cryptocurrency (or “crypto”) is a digital currency that can be used to buy goods and services, but uses an online ledger with strong cryptography to secure online transactions. Much of the interest in these unregulated currencies is to trade for profit, with speculators at times driving prices skyward.
by 4 7 22
0 votes
Affiliate marketing is an advertising model in which a company compensates third-party publishers to generate traffic or leads to the company's products and services. The third-party publishers are affiliates, and the commission fee incentivizes them to find ways to promote the company. 

A cryptocurrency is a type of currency which uses digital files as money. Usually, the files are created using the same ways as cryptography (the science of hiding information). ... Cryptocurrencies use 'decentralized control', which means that they aren't controlled by one person or government.
by 4 5 9
8,808 questions
44,139 answers
13,522 comments
9,025 users