How can one lose weight fast?

Fat belly loss
Weight loss
Fast weight loss
in Health+Fitness by 2

4 Answers

+1 vote
Try exercising. Jogging, cycling and exercise bikes are the best way. Watch what you eat. Reduce your fat and junk intake but don't skip meals it is not advisable as you will still need energy. Eat a lot of fruits. They contain fibre which can help to reduce fat. There are some drinks you can take to burn fat but I won't advise you to take that as it may contain things harmful to our body.
by 2 5 14
Well explained what to follow to have a weight loss. The tips are easy to follow. Never ever avoid foods.
0 votes
It is unhealthy to make oneself diet with food. The best option is to eat healthy food and exercise simultaneously. It is a perfect combination to trim down.
by 17 27 145
0 votes
Reduce the intake of food. Do some yoga and workouts. Add some diet plans. Have vitamin, protein rich foods. Reduce the intake of fat. Take hot lemon juice with ginger and honey.
by 8 12 21
0 votes
One way to assist lose weight rapidly is to cut back on sugars and starches, or carbohydrates. This may be with a low carb eating plan or by lessening refined carbs and supplanting them with entire grains. Once you do that, your starvation levels go down, and you by and large conclusion up eating less calories
by 1 5