menu search
brightness_auto
Ask or Answer anything Anonymously! No sign-up is needed!
more_vert
How can request payout. Tell me anybody I reached my payout threesold

6 Answers

more_vert
 
done_all
Best answer
Once you have reached minimum withdrawal threshold of 2000 points which is equivalent to $2 you can write a private message to Admin requesting for your payment and provide account for payment.
thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert
When you have met the minimum withdrawal level of 2,000 points, which is equal to $2, you will be able to send a private message to Admin asking your payment and providing an account for payment. Once you have hit this threshold, you will be able to withdraw your funds.
thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert
Send a payment request to ''admin'' requesting for payout. Ensure you have a paypal account, otherwise you may need to use cryptocurrency as a means of withdrawal. Minimum of withdrawal for paypal is two dollars and the minimum withdrawal for cryptocurrency is 10 dollars. 
thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert
Recently when I requested my payment they said PayPal had problem but I received my payment via binance wallet.
more_vert
Ensure you have a paypal account, otherwise you may need to use cryptocurrency as a means of withdrawal. Minimum of withdrawal for paypal is two dollars and the minimum withdrawal for cryptocurrency is 10 dollars. 
thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert
you will be able to send a private message to Admin asking your payment and providing an account for payment. Once you have hit this threshold, you will be able to withdraw your funds.
thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert
Please send a payout request to "admin," specifying your preferred method: PayPal (with a minimum withdrawal of $2) or cryptocurrency (with a minimum withdrawal of $10). Ensure you have a PayPal account, or be prepared to use cryptocurrency for withdrawal.
thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike