As we all knew, most of the people wanted to stay at home an earn enough income to sustain their family needs. And now, cryptocurrency is being viral around the world by giving free bitcoins. But most of the time we can encounter scam website. I myself experience being the scam by someone who is scammers an lost my bitcoin earnings. But just a little help to my fellow friends out there. I can provide you the legit website by inviting to join my team without any money involvement.

Message me for more info and details with your email.

 Have a great day!
in Business+Finance by 1 2

4 Answers

+1 vote
Many people work on faucet sites that will pay them to sign in or perform a small task. Other sites will just require you to hit a key to spin the wheel and have the coins credited to your account. Faucets are a good way to earn free bitcoins and other cryptocurrencies. You'll need a wallet in order to withdraw from these sites. Many people will work on several faucet sites at once so they can earn more. I have seen a few hubs that allow you to spin a wheel every hour to accumulate coins in your account.
by 6 24 55
Can you tell me the name of some hubs?

Here is a list of a few legitimate faucets that are still active and are paying in litecoin. You can earn free litecoins on these sites by spinning wheels, rolling dice or other simple tasks. Normally you can go back and earn every hour on these sites.

  1. Cointiply
  2. FreeBitco.in
  3. adBTC.top
  4. allcoins.pw
  5. Earning-club.net
Nice, thanks
0 votes
Bitcoin is an obsession now. Who will not be interested in it, that too when it is given free? But the problem is getting free bitcoins is very slow. I have tried two or three sites and left in disgust. the site owners announce one thing and do something when we register and login to earn our free bitcoins. It amounts to cheating. Moreover, the world of cryptocurrency is still shrouded in mystery and not recognized by many Governments.
by 3 6 16
0 votes
I have started storing away Bitcoin now,before I wasn't really interested because of the amount of scam stories I read,but I got to know about instant paying faucets and I knew I could start using faucets.

The best  way not to get scammed when it comes to claiming from  faucets is to just claim from instant pay faucets.Most accepts faucet hub wallets so you just create an account on the site and look at the long list of instant faucets on faucet hub and start using only those faucets.I have been doing this for about three months now and never been scammed.8aac.com is a good faucet,I have been using this one.it multifauceted so one might claim other types of coins from it too.
by 8 27 81
0 votes
It is very difficult to earn free bitcoin that is worth a reasonable amount with investing more of your money in to the different source of getting Crypto currenies.
Faucet is the most reliable means of earning freebitcoin online today and the amount of Satoshi you earn with respect to data consumption and time dedicated is not really worth especially with bitcoin faucets that you can only claim once in a day for Instance eobot,  or those faucet that you can claim once in an hour for instance freebit.co , the secret to success in bitcoin faucet is the use of active referrals.
The other way to get free bitcoin is through different mining softwares launched online in which PC and mobile can be used to mine but lots of them are scam, only few are legitimate.
by 3 8 17
3,408 questions
10,640 answers
4,798 comments
3,415 users