Answeree.Com ~ The Expert Q&A Community Online
+1 vote
19 views
How bad can ADHD be?
What effects it has on the patients?
Please share your experiences or of any other you know!
asked Dec 21, 2017 in Health+Fitness by jerryred069 Level 1 (390 points) | 19 views

2 Answers

+1 vote

ADHD is not actually a great health issue.. well above all it is better to visit your doctor he may recommend you some medicine. 
Modafinil 100 mg is mostly recommended, but doctor's opinion maters most!
stay blessed!

answered Dec 22, 2017 by leorichard069 Level 2 (450 points)
0 votes

ADHD get worst stage if you don't care about yourself. If you're facing ADHD contact your doctor immediately he would recommend you best prescription. adderall or modafinil are best pills for the recruitment of ADHD. call your doctor or get some precaution to use modafinil or adderall. 

answered Feb 23 by kavinsun Level 2 (700 points)