Nutrition Coaching in California,USA
in Health+Fitness by 2

5 Answers

+1 vote

You must eat the fruits. If you hungry for 4 chapati so you eat ofnly 3 chapati only. You eat vegetables like carrot, radish. It will help you in weight loss.

by 1 7
0 votes
I think, best food for weight loss is fruits. Otherwise eat salad and drink juice . The importance advice do not eat full food.
by 1 2 9
0 votes
The best diet for weight loss is you dnt eat rice.  That is the best diet of weight loss. Do not also eat sweets and pork. Make a exercise a habit.  Like walking or running. 
by 2 13
0 votes
Eating veggies and fruits are the best way to lose weight while at the same time keeping our body healthy. Avoid meat and chicken. Fish is okay but in moderation.

If you will follow this tip,you will notice its effect as early as 3 weeks. 
by 1 3
0 votes
Jadi bisa meunang skin care talk to me on Twitter since the time of my life one direction one way or another teenage dream high
by 1