What is your favorite shoe wear.? - Answeree
Am a lover of flat shoes from the likes of sandals to sneakers i love comfort on my feet. What's your take
in Beauty+Fashion by 3 12 26

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Heels might sound quite pain-full but in all honesty i find wedges my favorite ! Stylish , yet comfortable and i can still run in them ! Sneakers and sandals my definte top 2 tho.
by 1 4
selected by
0 votes
Liberty, Paragon and Flipside is my favorite shoe wear. I do wear sports shoe and I prefer Nike for that. I don't wear shoe often. I use shoe occasionally. 
ago by 3 8 17