In order to fet success, we have to create our plans
in Jobs+Education by 3 5 17

5 Answers

+1 vote
I always believed in the hard work. And the thing is that success never comes like that. I realized that pretty late of my life. 

My current plan is break the hard work int small parts of the smart work. And make sure to do the chunks each day and move ahead. 

That is what I hoe would be success mantra for myself. I can't speak for others. 
by 2 3 21
Yeah! Without hard work we cannot get success in any field and of course smart work.
0 votes
My aim is now to explore online earning methods and in this period,I want to earn .Also,in addition I am looking for some.web designing skills.
by 2 15
0 votes
Planning is not an easy thing to do. However, it is better to plan it carefully and put it into action. Some people love to plan, but they are not doing anything. It is not good to keep on doing it. One thing for sure, it can waste time and energy without putting effort to do them.
by 12 18 107
0 votes
To be success person in the future is the goals of every single persons in the world. For me in order to get success I create, build and plan a clear vision and mision.
by 3 14
0 votes
I am very open to whatever oppurtunity the future may hold. I pride myself of being flexible and adaptable. I thing the best way of planning the future is to make the most of the present.
by 4 6 19
7,015 questions
29,722 answers
8,532 comments
7,113 users