How a disease can begin at Wuhan and spread worldwide is a mystery. There are many diseases and none developed from a specific area. 
in Health+Fitness by 7 12 45

2 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

Due to Corona virus world wide countries are in lockdown period. Hope we will recover from it soon.


Coming to your question, WHO says spreads to human by animals. But the US and Australia says it is created in China Laboratory. But still none proved. 

So just wait and watch 
by 4 12 49
selected by
The corona virus has crippled the world. We are a scared world. Those who are infected increase by the day. Death occur out of covid19
0 votes
I do think that it was created in the laboratory and leaked in public. I read so many reading materials that they claimed to use animals and spread like a fire. China is still denying these facts.
by 17 27 145
8,479 questions
41,388 answers
12,991 comments
8,645 users