asked in Health+Fitness by
What is the best way to lose belly fat fast? Is there any quick home remedy to get rid of belly fat? Need a natural way to get trimmed?
replied by LEGEND (6,078 points) 2 10 28
You can do household chores. This is one of the exercise that will appear beneficial to you and your house. Not to joke around but household chores trim me down when i was a student and having vacation. I lost 8 kgs for 2 months doing household chores. 
replied by LEGEND (6,073 points) 6 9 22
Since you don't want to go out for workout exercises to reduce your belly fat, I will suggest you apply yourself in domestic activities that would make you sweat profusely on daily basis. If possible you can engage in on the same spot exercises like roll up, leg lift, push up, pull up etc. 

6 Answers

1 thanks
answered by (103 points) 3
selected by
 
Best answer
A glass of Lemon juice help to reduce belly fat. Lemon helps to detoxify the liver and keep healthy.
Adding honey and lemon juice with warm water in morning can do wonder to your health. lemon is rich in vitamin c and antioxidant which maintain good digestion of body. Consuming lemon in strict diet can help a lot to stay fit and burn belly fat.
2 thanks
answered by (13 points) 2
There are 3 things a person can do to lose weight. One is to modify their diet. The second is to engage in regular exercise. And the third is to make use of the natural weight loss supplements that have been known to help people struggling with the problem of the bulge to lose weight. One can take Indian nuts which are natural weight loss supplements on https://www.nuez-dela-india.com/natural-weight-loss-supplements/ are effective in helping people to cut belly fat and in improving their overall health as they improves diuretics and flash out toxins from body.
1 thanks
answered by (534 points) 1 3 18
There are many natural remedies to lose belly fat fast at home. There are many homemade tips like fat burning drink recipes, fat loss foods etc. You can get many of these natural tips to loose weight and belly fat by following this blog http://www.defat.net.
0 thanks
answered by (11 points) 1
There are several ways that are available through which you can lose belly fat instantly. If you want to reduce your belly fat naturally then you must have to follow these steps:-
1. Don't intake sugar and avoid several sweetened drinks.
2. Take more protein.
3. Cut carbs from your diet which is most important to reduce fat.
4. Keep those foods in your diet, which are rich in fiber.
5. Exercise is very effective to reduce your belly fat.
Nowadays most of the bodybuilders take sarms supplements to reduce their belly fat and stay healthy. If you also want to do the same then check out the sarms from http://101sarms.com/
0 thanks
answered by (11 points) 1

Everyone needs to be fit in this generation but nowadays eating habits of people have been changed drastically. That's the reason why they are not fit. Many people are trying to lose the extra fat with the help of yoga, exercises and pills. But when they don't see any positive impact over a period of time, they get disappointed and finally give up. When you desire to lose belly fat, do remember you will have to do lots of exercise with full determination and that too for several weeks. You can also try taking some pills that would surely make this task easier. As we all know pills or medicine have adverse affect on your health if you don't take this properly. To avoid Death By Modern Medicine, you can take a free trial before using any pills or medicine.

0 thanks
answered by (11 points) 1
Diet and exercises will help you a lot to reduce your belly fat fast at home. If you are really interested to lose your belly fat fast then these tips are fruitful for you:-
1. Drink hot water and melon.
2. Reduces the amount of sugar intake and sweetened drinks.
3. Don't take frizzy drinks.
4. Increase the amount of proteins intake.
5. Do some exercises on the regular basis, because it is very effective to reduce belly fat.
You can also try some supplements such as lgd 4033 to reduce belly fat instantly. But don't take any supplements without consulting your personal doctor.
Read More: http://101sarms.com/lgd-4033-ligandrol/

2,506 questions

8,347 answers

4,151 replies

1,495 users

Most active Members
December 2018:
  1. iamdragonfly - 439 activities
  2. Jerry - 294 activities
  3. Martinsx - 235 activities
  4. Henrywrites - 123 activities
  5. ahmedo24 - 77 activities
  6. Umazhr - 72 activities
  7. SireRumu - 61 activities
  8. iamdahmmy - 57 activities
  9. Keibah - 39 activities
  10. Chrisking - 37 activities
Most answered Members
November 2018:
  1. Jerry - 202 answers
  2. Chrisking - 201 answers
  3. Umazhr - 167 answers
  4. Martinsx - 167 answers
  5. Henrywrites - 158 answers
  6. iamdragonfly - 153 answers
  7. grecy095 - 125 answers
  8. SireRumu - 108 answers
  9. Keibah - 104 answers
  10. ahmedo24 - 97 answers